Sunday, August 1, 2010

Shilpa Shetty Hot Indian Bolywood Babe

http://pornwhois.com Shilpa Shetty

Shilpa Shetty Kundra is an award winning Indian Actress, Won Britian's Celebrity Big Brother
Not too long ago, Shilpa Shetty was embroiled in a huge scandal when actor Richard Gere planted a few kisses on her cheeks at a fundraising gala. But who can blame him? She's hot.
Shilpa Shetty attends a photocall to launch a new product at The Tiffinbites Restaurant on August 24, 2009 in London, England.
(document.write(localMDY('August 23, 2009 16:00'));August 23, 2009- Photo by Gareth Cattermole/Getty Images Europe)

Birthday: 6/8/1975
Nickname: Silly pooh!
Birthname: Shipa Shetty
Hookups: Raj Kundra
Raj Kundra
Hometown: Karnataka, India
Assets: Boobs, Arse, Sexy mid-riff with deep navel
Sign: Gemini
Height: 5'10
Job: Actress, Model
Hobbies: Karate, Vollyball
Ethnicity: Other
Country of Origin: India

shilpa shettyShilpa Shetty Hot Bolywood Babe



Related Articles

Indian Hot Girls


Comment!

Related Posts by Categories



0 comments:

Post a Comment

Enjoyed this hot girl/post, leave your comment. Over to you!