Saturday, July 24, 2010

Alessandra Ambrosio Wallpapers

http://pornwhois.com Alessandra AmbrosioTo save this wallpaper to your computer, right click and select "Save Image As".
Alessandra Ambrosio
Birthday: 4/11/1981
Nickname:Alé
Birthname:Alessandra Corine Ambrósio
Hookups:Isaac_Yakuza, Kevin Huynh
Hometown:Erechim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Assets:Everything?
Vices:Chocolate
Sign: Aries
Height:5'10
Job:Supermodel
Hobbies:surfing, dance and karaoke
Ethnicity:Mixed
Country of Origin:Brazil

Readmore

Comment!

Related Posts by Categories



0 comments:

Post a Comment

Enjoyed this hot girl/post, leave your comment. Over to you!